2,945 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

201 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
12h
Viewed

5 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
12h
Viewed

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.02 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
12h
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
12h

92 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
12h
Viewed

117 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
13h

212A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • Room
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 0.80 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
13h
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 1 mins (80 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
13h
Viewed

937 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
13h

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
14h
Viewed

546 Serangoon North Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.30 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
15h

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
16h
Viewed

84 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
16h

49 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
16h
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
16h

33 Kovan Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
16h
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
16h
Corporate Viewed

15 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
16h
Viewed

45B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
17h