2,945 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

11 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

108 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

852 Hougang Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 3.03 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
7h

118 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
7h

260D Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
7h
Viewed

80 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,699 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
8h
Viewed

662B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 0.86 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

212B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
8h
Viewed

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 5,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
8h
Viewed

35 Parry Avenue

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 26 May
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Built: 2005
8h

78 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
9h
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
9h
Viewed

5 Kovan Road

  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
10h
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
10h
Viewed

60 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 22 May
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
10h

199B Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 3.41 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
10h
Viewed

10 Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 4,750 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
10h
Viewed

272D Sengkang Central

  • S$ 3,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.12 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
11h
Viewed

308A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2000
11h