2,946 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

685 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2h
Viewed

325 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2h
Viewed

178B Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2h

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
3h

80 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 4188 sqft (floor), 4188 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1.67 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3h

40 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 3.53 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
4h

9 Bartley Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4h
Viewed

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4h

37 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5h
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5h

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5h
Viewed

20 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 473 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5h
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 485 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6h

113 Tampines Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6h
Viewed

155 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.04 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
6h
Viewed

207A Punggol Place

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
6h
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6h
Corporate Viewed

223A Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6h