2,948 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

308C Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

1 Jalan Naung

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Corporate Viewed

Medway Drive/ Serangoon Garden way/ Tavistock ave

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 6 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5189 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.89 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

262A Compassvale Street

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1183 sqft
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

319C Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2000
1w

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

265A Compassvale Link

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Corporate Viewed

2A Simon Lane

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Corporate Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

5 Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Corporate Viewed

66 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.25 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

963 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 3,747 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1295 sqft
  • S$ 2.89 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

87 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

601A Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

213F Punggol 17th Avenue

  • S$ 8,650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5188 sqft
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

52 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

505 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2.85 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
3m
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
3m

549 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.19 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
17m