2,948 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

213F Punggol 17th Avenue

  • S$ 8,650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5188 sqft
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

52 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

35 Rosyth Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1099 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
45m
Viewed

505 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2.85 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1h
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1h

549 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.19 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1h
Viewed

573 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1h
Viewed

224B Sumang Lane

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2017
1h
Viewed

622B Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2h
Viewed

328 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2h

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,788 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2h

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 6.04 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2h
Viewed

Chuan Terrace

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
5h
Viewed

37 Punggol Field

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5h
Viewed

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6h
Viewed

837 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
7h

23 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
7h

113 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

188A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
7h
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2003
8h