2,949 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 6.04 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3h
Viewed

Chuan Terrace

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
5h
Viewed

37 Punggol Field

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6h
Viewed

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed

837 Hougang Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
8h

23 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
8h

113 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
8h
Viewed

188A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
8h
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2003
9h
Viewed

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
9h
Viewed

23 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
9h
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 4 2
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
9h
Viewed

709 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
9h
Viewed

136 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,880 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
9h
Viewed

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
9h
Viewed

985A Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
9h
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
9h
Viewed

577 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
10h
Viewed

80 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
11h
Viewed

337 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
11h