2,948 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

31 Punggol Field

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

109 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

108 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1d
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

103C Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.70 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

202C Sengkang East Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.32 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

14 Eden Grove

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft (floor), 2000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.62 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

295A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

194 Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

419 Serangoon Central

  • S$ 4,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 3.14 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

463 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 2.87 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1d
Viewed

134 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1d

272A Sengkang Central

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

698D Hougang Street 52

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

109A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d