2,948 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

68 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,188 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d

154 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

988 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

209C Punggol Place

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

406 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

642D Punggol Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d

22 Teow Hock Avenue

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

9 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

199C Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

288A Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.25 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

220 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 149 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

960 Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 146 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d

259B Compassvale Road

  • S$ 680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 7.56 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

23 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 2215 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

711 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

638A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 2.74 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d