2,949 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

80 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,090 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.90 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

37 Punggol Field

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

698 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.22 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

683C Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

135 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

31 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

324 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

326C Sumang Walk

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1.23 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

61 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

303D Punggol Place

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1d
Viewed

267A Punggol Field

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

227 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

150 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

402 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 18.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

228A Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

528 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 2.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d