2,951 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 60,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 10 10
  • 11840 sqft (floor), 25748 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.33 psf
  • 1 mins (10 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Unfurnished
4w

Punggol 17th Avenue

  • S$ 8,650 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5188 sqft
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w
Viewed

45 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4w
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

306 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
4w
Corporate Viewed

210 Hougang Street 21

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4w
Viewed

429 Hougang Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4w
Viewed

Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 4300 sqft
  • S$ 1.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4w
Viewed

919 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4w
Corporate Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1mon

132 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.37 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1mon
Viewed

82 Punggol Central

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Dec
  • 4 2
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 3.51 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon

165 Poh Huat Road West

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon
Viewed

3A Kovan Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1mon
Viewed

127 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1mon
Viewed

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1mon
Viewed

9 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1350 sqft
  • S$ 2.59 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

12 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.67 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d