419 Serangoon Central
419 Serangoon Central
S$ 4,150 /mo
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,323
sqft
330 m (4 mins) from NE12/CC13 Serangoon MRT
Ready to move in HDB Flat

Photos

Map View
About this property
High Floor 5 Room Flat With Aircon, Gas Stove, Near MRT
- Prime Location in District 19, Serangoon Central
- Spacious 5-Room HDB Flat, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
- Very large and square-shaped layout, maximizing space
- Move-in ready condition, all functions already installed
- Immediate availability for viewing and occupancy
- Conveniently situated near MRT station for easy commuting
- Close to reputable schools and vibrant shopping malls
- Ideal for first-time home buyers, young professionals, and those seeking comfort
- Competitive rental price at SGD 4,150 per month
- Open to all tenants, flexible viewing arrangements
- A rare opportunity to secure a spacious and well-located home in Serangoon Central
- Spacious 5-Room HDB Flat, 3 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms
- Very large and square-shaped layout, maximizing space
- Move-in ready condition, all functions already installed
- Immediate availability for viewing and occupancy
- Conveniently situated near MRT station for easy commuting
- Close to reputable schools and vibrant shopping malls
- Competitive rental price at SGD 4,150 per month
- Open to all tenants, flexible viewing arrangements
Amenities
Air conditioner
Bed
419 Serangoon Central

419 Serangoon Central
View project detailsFAQs
There are 3 bedroom(s) with 2 bathroom(s) in this unit.
The rent of this unit at 419 Serangoon Central is about S$ 4,150 /mo.
The current rental PSF at 419 Serangoon Central is about S$ 3.14 psf.
419 Serangoon Central is located at 419 Serangoon Central Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 419 Serangoon Central is 1,323 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Rent
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations