1,173 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

576 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

37 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

547 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

409 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w

61 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 20 mins (1700 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

80 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2325 sqft
  • S$ 2.92 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

517 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

170 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 268 sqft
  • S$ 3.36 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 2100 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

10 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1050 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1224 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w

8 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w

22 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w

775 UPPER CHANGI ROAD EAST

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft (floor), 3676 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.30 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

89 Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3w

20 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
3w