1,179 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

41 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1mon
Viewed

41 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1mon
Viewed

552 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 46.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1mon
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 6,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1mon
Viewed

522 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1mon
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 12,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2066 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1mon
Viewed

530 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 2.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 16,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 6071 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.72 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
1mon
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1mon
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

71 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 11.43 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1mon
Viewed

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1mon
Viewed

616 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1mon
Viewed

17 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 14.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1mon
Viewed

5 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

44 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

Jalan Nipah

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 6 7
  • 5570 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1mon

212 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1850 sqft
  • S$ 2.97 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1mon
Viewed

52 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon