1,173 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

55 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

55 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 1,850 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 333 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3w
Viewed

129 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

Jalan Pari Dedap, Upper Changi Road, Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 4
  • 4220 sqft (floor), 4775 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.09 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

451 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

55 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5238 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.63 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

31 Jalan Nipah

  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 5 4
  • 5570 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

3 Bedok South Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
3w

41 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 3,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
3w
Viewed

549 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.62 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3w
Viewed

34 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3w

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w

10 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

141 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

159 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 139 sqft
  • S$ 6.83 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3w