1,173 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

54 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
3w
Viewed

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed

11 Riviera Drive

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
3w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
3w

201 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Oct
  • Room
  • 50 sqft
  • S$ 16.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
3w
Viewed

807A Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

86 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 29 May
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.61 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
3w
Viewed

711 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3w
Viewed

711 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
3w
Viewed

4 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

18B Jalan Pari Kikis

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1534 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
3w
Viewed

537 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3w
Viewed

123 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3w
Viewed

8 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,190 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 17.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

133 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 7.60 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
3w

22 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

231 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 11,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 3854 sqft (floor), 3854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.09 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3w