1,174 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.60 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

9 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.80 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

72 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w

803 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 4,488 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 2
  • 1348 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

22 Bedok South Avenue 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

620 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w

778 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1290 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

Sea Breeze Avenue

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft (floor), 5400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

140 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

2 Jalan Tiga Ratus

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

45 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
2w

711 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2w

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Available from 4 Sep
  • 5 5
  • 4402 sqft
  • S$ 2.27 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w

281 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

39 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 3079 sqft
  • S$ 2.60 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

219A Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2w