1,177 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 15 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

59 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

135 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

107 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
2w
Viewed

750 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 4.57 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
  • S$ 13,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.69 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
2w
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

55 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w

1J Limau Garden

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 0.17 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

616 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.23 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
2w
Viewed

121 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

Jalan Chempaka Kuning

  • S$ 1,099 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

704 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2w

521 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

Limau Terrace

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

700 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w

430 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

732 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.38 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

513 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
2w