240 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

23 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

93 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 4.97 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

29 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

1 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

1 Yishun Close

  • S$ 3,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

1 Yishun Close

  • S$ 4,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

95 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

5 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

25 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

40 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 3
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

1 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3d

18B Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 9.55 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.91 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

501 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d