240 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

99 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

89 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

1 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1443 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

11 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w

23 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

10 Kandis Link

  • S$ 2,688 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w

21 Yishun Central 1

Great Price
  • S$ 1,601 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 154 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w
Viewed

509 Sembawang Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 3.92 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
3w
Viewed

21 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 154 sqft
  • S$ 10.39 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3w

13 Yishun Close

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4w
Viewed

20 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

33 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

7 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1d

556 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

33 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

23 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1d