240 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,688 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
4d
Viewed

35 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

93 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1250 sqft
  • S$ 3.52 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

20 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 800 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

32 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

66 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed

54 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
4d

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 3.65 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

33 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 2 Aug
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d

30 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 11.43 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d

37 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

97 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
6d

25 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 320 sqft
  • S$ 7.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

5 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d