240 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

5 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 2.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d
Viewed

1 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
6d

29 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

23 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 320 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d

89 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.21 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

511 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

91 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
6d

31 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 280 sqft
  • S$ 8.93 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

590 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.41 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

32 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 3.58 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

93 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.71 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w

1 Yishun Close

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 684 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w