964 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

34 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

56 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 453 sqft
  • S$ 6.62 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

68 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w

87 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 4.73 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

37 Kovan Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

23 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

74 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 5,988 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.32 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d

11 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d