963 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

60 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

10 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

64 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

66 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

6 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.85 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 851 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.10 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

34 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

56 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 453 sqft
  • S$ 6.62 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

68 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.42 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w