963 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
13h
Viewed

73 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
18h
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
19h

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
20h

5 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.42 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
22h

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
22h

122 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 4.51 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
23h

3 Upper Serangoon Cresent

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

40 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

33 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
23h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
23h
Viewed

135 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

349 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

6B Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Studio
  • 450 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.34 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d

74 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

23 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 13.85 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

60 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d