962 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
8h
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
8h
Viewed

85 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
8h

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,680 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
8h
Viewed

33 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
8h

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
8h

77 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 5,750 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
9h

80 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,050 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
9h

84 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.12 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2016
9h

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
10h
Viewed

87 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

9 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
10h
Viewed

1 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
10h
Viewed

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
10h

86 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,350 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.07 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
10h

115 Tampines Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 3 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
12h
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
12h
  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
12h
Viewed

73 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
18h