961 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

81 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4h
Viewed

223 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 310 sqft
  • S$ 7.42 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5h
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,250 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5h
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,149 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.49 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5h
Viewed

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5h

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5h

74 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.19 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
6h
Viewed

11 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6h
Viewed

2 Jalan Lokam

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 6.29 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

51 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6h
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6h
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 7.06 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
7h
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
7h
Viewed

85 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
7h

70 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 4,680 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

33 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
8h

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
8h
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
8h

77 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 5,750 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
8h