958 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

87 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4w
Viewed

52 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
53m
Viewed

74 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1h

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 6.04 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1h

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,788 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1h
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2h
Viewed
  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2h
Viewed

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3h
Viewed

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4h
Viewed
  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.53 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4h

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1798 sqft
  • S$ 4.34 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
4h
Viewed

136 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4h
Viewed

81 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4h
Viewed

223 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 310 sqft
  • S$ 7.42 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4h
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,250 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4h
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,149 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.49 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4h
Viewed

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4h

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4h

74 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.19 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
5h