964 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

138 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

66 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.38 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 4.18 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

107 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d

11 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

2 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

107B Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

5 Kovan Road

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 5.06 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
5d

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 7.29 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

61 Hillside Drive

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 2.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 3,650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d

30 32 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
6d
Viewed

Buangkok Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

45 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d