957 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

45 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

20 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d

19 Palm Grove Avenue

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1927 sqft
  • S$ 2.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d

54 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

17 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 10.80 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

47 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

118 Tampines Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

62 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 752 sqft
  • S$ 5.72 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 5.68 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1d