957 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

90 Punggol Central

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 11 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

9 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d

2 Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.99 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

1 Rivervale Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

6 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 4,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.30 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d

984 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 6,900 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

38 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 1,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.99 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

33 Terrasse Lane

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

223 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.46 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

26 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.84 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 679 sqft
  • S$ 5.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d

77 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 5,750 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

91 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,599 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d