956 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

67 Poh Huat Road

  • S$ 5,988 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 10,800 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

29 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.48 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d

15 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

33 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

18 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d
Viewed

55 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.92 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 2 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
3d

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
3d
Viewed

80 Punggol Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

78 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

139 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d

5 How Sun Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 7.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
3d