956 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

9 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

2 Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

83 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d

26 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,099 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
4d

7 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
4d

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

9 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.96 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Corporate Viewed

91 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

43 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.54 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
4d
Viewed

67 Poh Huat Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.63 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d
Corporate Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 230 sqft
  • S$ 10.43 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 462 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

84 Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
5d

1189 Upper Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d