956 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

92 Punggol Central

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

50 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

120 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 5.61 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

130 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.96 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d

24 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d

5A Lorong How Sun

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.80 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d

71 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 12 sqft
  • S$ 100.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.19 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
5d

223 Upper Paya Lebar Road

  • S$ 3,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

1 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

89 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d

208 Yio Chu Kang Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
6d

84 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

1 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d

Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

85 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d

2 Kovan Rise

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 5.22 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d

81 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.88 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d

87 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d