736 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

83 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.40 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 7.18 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

526 East Coast Road

  • S$ 7,888 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 3 2
  • 2110 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 9.07 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

120 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1600 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

476 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • Studio
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

66 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 470 sqft
  • S$ 5.96 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

5 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

66 Lor G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

19 Fort Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 434 sqft
  • S$ 8.29 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

51 Meyer Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2949 sqft
  • S$ 5.09 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

33 Amber Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 7.37 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.72 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w