736 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,380 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

27 Sea Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 4.47 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

48 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 9,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 6.05 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.60 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1w
Viewed

1A Elliot Walk

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.06 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2024
1w
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1870 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

543 Dunman Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 6.98 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

235 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 157 sqft
  • S$ 13.69 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 6.78 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

77 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 900 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

15 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

121 Meyer Road

  • S$ 6,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 4.35 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

30 Amber Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 6.23 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w