736 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

373 Onan Road

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

22 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

35 Amber Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

125 Meyer Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

86 - 88 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

5000L Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 9.15 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

2 First Street

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 410 sqft
  • S$ 7.31 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

191 Meyer Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 5 4
  • 2443 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

91 Marshall Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 7.54 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 11,800 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 6.69 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 7.85 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

5 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w