736 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

75 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 24 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 2240 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

39 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

39 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

2B Meyer Place

  • S$ 4,085 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 2 2
  • 550 sqft
  • S$ 7.43 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d

3 Mangis Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
6d

39 Amber Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.57 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

5 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1854 sqft
  • S$ 4.05 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
6d

7 Siglap Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 6.38 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 6,399 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d

175 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

30 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

6 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 6,400 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 4.87 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d