736 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

3 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,499 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 1 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d

36 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

1 Meyer Place

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 8.47 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 28,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 5490 sqft
  • S$ 5.10 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

99 Meyer Road

  • S$ 15,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2637 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 6.82 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 5.41 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.81 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2006
6d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

363 East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

127 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d

83 Duku Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

7 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 6.36 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d