736 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

93 Meyer Road

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1819 sqft
  • S$ 5.39 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

171 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • Studio
  • 355 sqft
  • S$ 7.61 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

861 Mountbatten Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 4.78 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d

235 Tembeling Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

73 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 30 Aug
  • 3 3
  • 2240 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

521 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 5.03 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d

51 Lim Ah Woo Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
5d

19 Fort Road

  • S$ 3,240 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 290 sqft
  • S$ 11.17 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

152 Haig Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

171 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d

114C Arthur Road

  • S$ 4,299 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2024
5d
Viewed

15 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 7,400 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,588 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.54 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d

173 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1217 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d

70 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 6.55 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d