736 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

76 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

72 Lorong M Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d

1A Elliot Walk

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.71 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3d

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 6.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 7.58 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d

50A Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3d

50 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 8,100 /mo
  • Available from 18 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

33 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
3d

4 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 5,680 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d

522 East Coast Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 3
  • 1874 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
  • S$ 5,650 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

158 Haig Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

246 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

132 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 9,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

18 Fort Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 2 2
  • 1363 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

18 Fort Road

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1700 sqft
  • S$ 5.18 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

460 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 5.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
4d