736 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

485 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

31 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

79 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

15 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2d
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Available from 14 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d
Viewed

460 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 550 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.73 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d

2 First Street

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

2 First Street

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

9 Chapel Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 40 sqft
  • S$ 29.50 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 18.75 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

100 Haig Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 5.35 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3d

1 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 5.43 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
3d

27 Still Road South

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3d
Viewed

30 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 17 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
3d