736 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

18 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 5,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2d

18 Lorong 102 Changi

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 460 sqft
  • S$ 6.52 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
2d
Viewed

3 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d

2 First Street

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d

130 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 6.16 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

130 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 8,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 4.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d

130 Lorong K Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

5 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2d

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 1,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.53 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

10 Siglap Link

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 7.12 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2d

179 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 9.06 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2d

66 Lor G Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
2d
Viewed

18A Amber Gardens

  • S$ 15,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 2142 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

485 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d

31 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.79 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
2d