736 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

33 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 665 sqft
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 7,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 6.14 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1d
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.34 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.88 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 5.94 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d

15 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1210 sqft
  • S$ 4.63 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

13 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

83 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 4,100 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 1
  • 1100 sqft
  • S$ 3.73 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d

40 Joo Chiat Place

  • S$ 4,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 7.05 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • Studio
  • 341 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 487 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

5 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
2d
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 7 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 5.95 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 6,300 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 5.22 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

92 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.97 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2d