736 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3w
Viewed

97 Meyer Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 5.85 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3w
Viewed

6 Butterworth Lane

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
3w

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 8.21 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
3w
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 14 Aug
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 8.47 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
3w
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3w

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
3w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 5,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 6.06 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
3w
Viewed

1 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
4w

29 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • 3 4
  • 2012 sqft
  • S$ 2.98 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 6.26 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1mon
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 305 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

42 East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jun
  • Room
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

114A Arthur Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 8.48 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

37 Amber Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d

39 Amber Road

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 23 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 11.80 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1d

30 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2011
1d

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d