735 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

38 Amber Rd

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

200 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

29 Amber Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 260 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

125 Arthur Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w

8 Marine Vista

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1269 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.76 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

114A Arthur Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 8.32 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

12 Seraya Lane

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 5.28 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,200 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Siglap Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

12 Haig Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 8.26 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

77 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 301 sqft
  • S$ 8.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 6.59 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 5.49 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

12 Duku Place

  • S$ 2,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 5.36 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w