735 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

69 Jalan Tua Kong

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

25 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

17 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

437 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 5.30 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

24 Fernwood Terrace

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

41 Saint Patrick's Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w

515 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

530 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 7.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 125 sqft
  • S$ 10.40 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 2121 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w

175 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

1 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

121 Meyer Road

  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 5.17 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

476 Siglap Road

  • S$ 5,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 4.69 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

121 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

98 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
1w

20 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

478 Siglap Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.68 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w