738 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 5.34 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

25 Jalan Sempadan

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 487 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2022
1w

12 Duku Place

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

111 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 416 sqft
  • S$ 6.97 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2022
1w

31 Amber Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

5 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 10,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 5
  • 2411 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w

126 Koon Seng Road

  • S$ 3,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

34 Duku Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 13.85 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 17.20 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 7.82 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 7.12 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

14 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

521 Joo Chiat Road

  • S$ 5,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

18 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Available from 19 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 7.57 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

181 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 7,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w

20 Brooke Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 5.66 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w