741 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M in East Coast / Marine Parade

    Show Map
2
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

480 Siglap Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 400 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

16 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 8.21 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

6 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 2 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.37 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

15 Telok Kurau Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 6.28 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

515 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 8.46 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Available from 13 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 6.17 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

124 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.56 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w

45 Amber Road

  • S$ 8,500 /mo
  • Available from 9 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 7.52 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w

201 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 9,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 2325 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

20 Brooke Road

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w

5 Siglap Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

21 Sampan Place

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 4.28 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w

99 Meyer Road

  • S$ 14,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 4 5
  • 3305 sqft
  • S$ 4.24 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

3 Rhu Cross

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 25 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

20 Amber Gardens

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w