175 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
3

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,688 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.03 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1999
1mon
Viewed

140 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 4.21 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

2L Jalan Remaja

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 776 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.70 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

136A Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 5,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 2.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w

Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

132B Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 948 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

29 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

85 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1936 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3w
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 2,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Dec
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2w

20 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Corporate Viewed

103 Cashew Road

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.80 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

88 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 3.55 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 2 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

97 Cashew Road

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
6h
Viewed

85 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 2.99 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
5d

18 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3w