175 Condominiums for Rent - Under S$ 1.5 M, Bukit Batok in Dairy Farm / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

    Show Map
3
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 3.81 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

37 Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

37 Bukit Batok East Avenue 6

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

52 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3.91 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.20 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

52 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 3.71 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,998 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 14.27 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 28 May
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

56 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,160 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.98 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
2w
Viewed

50 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w
Viewed

28 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
3w

26 Bukit Batok East Avenue 2

  • S$ 4,488 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4w